↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-549078

בקשה למימוש אופצית שכט לגולן אדריכלים בעמ והארכת התקשרות עד 31.12.2014 בפרוייקט: שיפוץ מח' גריאטרית בשטח שלא יעלה על 1,3

משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה awarded ₪1.1M to גולן אדריכלים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2013 — one of 1,023 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

09 Dec 2013
Award date
₪1.1M
Contract value
1,023 Awards
₪1.6M Avg award
Above vs typical
9 Awards
4 Buyers
₪4.7M Total won

Contract description

בקשה למימוש אופצית שכט לגולן אדריכלים בעמ והארכת התקשרות עד 31.12.2014 בפרוייקט: שיפוץ מח' גריאטרית בשטח שלא יעלה על 1,300 מר... הקמת מערך גזים רפואיים במ.הגיריאטרי שיקומי פלימן,הפקולטה לרפואה,הטכניון חיפה

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה

1,023 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

979 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · גולן אדריכלים בעמ

9 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה and גולן אדריכלים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up