↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-548143

הארכה והרחבה לוינקו יפת ושות' בעמ ל-31.12.2016 ,הרחבה של - 31,185 שח,סהכ שכט כולל הרחבה - 831,185 שח ללא מעמ. בפרוייקט:

משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה awarded ₪972K to וינקו י.פ.ת. ושות בעמ for Construction & Public Works in November 2013 — one of 1,023 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

14 Nov 2013
Award date
₪972K
Contract value
1,023 Awards
₪1.6M Avg award
Above vs typical
2 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.9M Total won

Contract description

הארכה והרחבה לוינקו יפת ושות' בעמ ל-31.12.2016 ,הרחבה של - 31,185 שח,סהכ שכט כולל הרחבה - 831,185 שח ללא מעמ. בפרוייקט: הקמת מח' ב' ו-ג' ומיון במ.לבריאות הנפש,ביח איתנים.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה

1,023 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

979 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · וינקו י.פ.ת. ושות בעמ

2 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה and וינקו י.פ.ת. ושות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up