↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-549104

בקשה למימוש אופצית שכט,הרחבה והארכת התקשרות עם ג.ב.מהנדסים יועצים בעמ בפרוייקט:שיפוץ קומה 4 בבנין האישפוז במ.הרפואי עש א

משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה awarded ₪496K to ג.ב. מהנדסים יועצים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in December 2013 — one of 1,023 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

09 Dec 2013
Award date
₪496K
Contract value
1,023 Awards
₪1.6M Avg award
Above vs typical
56 Awards
4 Buyers
₪8.5M Total won

Contract description

בקשה למימוש אופצית שכט,הרחבה והארכת התקשרות עם ג.ב.מהנדסים יועצים בעמ בפרוייקט:שיפוץ קומה 4 בבנין האישפוז במ.הרפואי עש אידית וולפסון,חולון הארכה עד-31.12.2015

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה

1,023 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

979 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · ג.ב. מהנדסים יועצים בע"מ

56 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה and ג.ב. מהנדסים יועצים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up