Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-548801
התקשרות עם ווטרס רכישת חומרי מעבדה עבור הגהצ
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ווטרס )טי סי( ישראל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2013 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
05 Dec 2013
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
ווטרס )טי סי( ישראל בע"מ 141 Awards
8 Buyers
₪60.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם ווטרס רכישת חומרי מעבדה עבור הגהצ
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ווטרס )טי סי( ישראל בע"מ
141 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615832משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.0M29 Apr 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615833משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.0M29 Apr 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000522137משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.1M10 Nov 2020 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and ווטרס )טי סי( ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back