Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-548295
התקשרות עם הספק - Naktuinbouw לרכישת דוחות בחינה של זני צמחים.
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to Naktuinbouw for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2013 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
26 Nov 2013
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
Naktuinbouw 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪8.4K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם הספק - Naktuinbouw לרכישת דוחות בחינה של זני צמחים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · Naktuinbouw
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-576994משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪4.8K01 Feb 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549147משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪3.6K26 Nov 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-576014משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפרNot disclosed01 Feb 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and Naktuinbouw — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back