Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-548180
הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת סים טכנולוגיות
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪500K to סים טכנולוגיות ומשחקים בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2013 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
24 Nov 2013
Award date
₪500K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סים טכנולוגיות ומשחקים בעמ 9 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת סים טכנולוגיות
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סים טכנולוגיות ומשחקים בעמ
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609306משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל₪657K01 Jan 2018 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-520896משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪278K01 Jan 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-510408משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪212K01 Jan 2010 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and סים טכנולוגיות ומשחקים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back