Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-547069
התקשרות עם דני מור ממושב עין הבשור לביצוע מחקר של בחינות שיטות לייעול עבודה בתבלינים.
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to דני מור for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2013 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
05 Nov 2013
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
דני מור 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪60.0K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם דני מור ממושב עין הבשור לביצוע מחקר של בחינות שיטות לייעול עבודה בתבלינים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דני מור
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548112משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪40.0K05 Nov 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574065משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪20.0K03 Dec 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572959משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפרNot disclosed03 Dec 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and דני מור — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back