Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-546899
התקשרות עם מאגר יועצי אוש לנושא שכר עידוד
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל awarded ₪670 to מאגר שמאים for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2013 — one of 1,092 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
03 Nov 2013
Award date
₪670
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל 1,092 Awards
₪1.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מאגר שמאים 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪165M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מאגר יועצי אוש לנושא שכר עידוד
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל
1,092 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31252עמיגור₪200M22 Jan 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19665מילגם בע"מ₪125M19 Jul 2006 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19666עמיגור₪75.0M19 Jul 2006 Construction
Premium
Other wins · מאגר שמאים
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-594906משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪40.0M01 May 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-634451משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪37.8M01 Jul 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625325משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪23.8M01 Jan 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל and מאגר שמאים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back