↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-542084

נושא 53/13 1-הארכת התקשרות עם מפעיל החניון סולרצי'ק משה לחניית 9 מקומות חניה לעובדי המשרד בפטור ממכרז.תוקפה של הרחבה זו

משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל awarded ₪30.0K to משה סולרצ'יק for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2013 — one of 1,092 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

16 Jun 2013
Award date
₪30.0K
Contract value
1,092 Awards
₪1.4M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

משה סולרצ'יק
13 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.1M Total won

Contract description

נושא 53/13 1-הארכת התקשרות עם מפעיל החניון סולרצי'ק משה לחניית 9 מקומות חניה לעובדי המשרד בפטור ממכרז.תוקפה של הרחבה זו יפג בתאריך 15.6.13 מבקשים את אישור ועדת הפטור להתקשרות עד סוף השנה 31.12.13 או עד למעבר למבנה חדש המוקדם מבינהם.

Premium

Related awards · משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל

1,092 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,048 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · משה סולרצ'יק

13 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל and משה סולרצ'יק — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up