Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-546657
התשרות דחופה לצורך שיפוץ משאבת ביוב
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון awarded ₪10.6K to המניע משאבות בע'מ for Facilities Management in September 2013 — one of 3,683 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Sep 2013
Award date
₪10.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון 3,683 Awards
₪283K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
המניע משאבות בע'מ 8 Awards
2 Buyers
₪96.7K Total won
Contract description
התשרות דחופה לצורך שיפוץ משאבת ביוב
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון
3,683 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564556אוניברסיטת תל-אביב מכון ב.י.כהן₪590M01 Jan 2015 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-6710בקטלאב דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪24.7M21 Mar 2005 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-646699אלעד פתרונות מיחשוב 2001 בע"מ₪3.2M01 Jan 2020 IT
Premium
Other wins · המניע משאבות בע'מ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602754משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון₪26.7K13 Mar 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-13911משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון₪24.6K24 Jan 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601364משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון₪15.2K18 Jul 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון and המניע משאבות בע'מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back