Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-546429
מתן שירותי חנייה לעובדי פקיד שומה נצרת
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל awarded ₪290K to עפיפי את אחים עואד for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2014 — one of 1,092 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2014
Award date
₪290K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל 1,092 Awards
₪1.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עפיפי את אחים עואד 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪429K Total won
Contract description
מתן שירותי חנייה לעובדי פקיד שומה נצרת
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל
1,092 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31252עמיגור₪200M22 Jan 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19665מילגם בע"מ₪125M19 Jul 2006 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19666עמיגור₪75.0M19 Jul 2006 Construction
Premium
Other wins · עפיפי את אחים עואד
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-7624משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל₪139K02 Jan 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-526092משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראלNot disclosed01 Jan 2012 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל and עפיפי את אחים עואד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back