Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-544969
התקשרות עם הספק Bundessortenamt לרכישת דוחות בחינה של זני צמחים
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to Bundessortenmat for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2013 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
28 Aug 2013
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
Bundessortenmat 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪9.1K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם הספק Bundessortenamt לרכישת דוחות בחינה של זני צמחים
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · Bundessortenmat
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545517משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪4.8K28 Aug 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570029משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪4.3K16 Sep 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569759משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפרNot disclosed16 Sep 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and Bundessortenmat — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back