Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-544748
תיכנון מפורט שיווק ולווי פיתוח
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪367K to נביה אשקר for Construction & Public Works in August 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Aug 2013
Award date
₪367K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נביה אשקר 13 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
תיכנון מפורט שיווק ולווי פיתוח
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · נביה אשקר
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-600558משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪252K16 Jul 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547502משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪126K15 Nov 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569117משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪122K01 Sep 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and נביה אשקר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back