Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-544826
תכנון פתוח
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪90.2K to האוסמן אדריכלים ובוני ערים (1998) ב for Construction & Public Works in August 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
21 Aug 2013
Award date
₪90.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
האוסמן אדריכלים ובוני ערים (1998) ב 16 Awards
2 Buyers
₪3.6M Total won
Contract description
תכנון פתוח
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · האוסמן אדריכלים ובוני ערים (1998) ב
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555959משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.2M30 Jul 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573107משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.1M07 Dec 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606422משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪338K01 Dec 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and האוסמן אדריכלים ובוני ערים (1998) ב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back