Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-544458
שמאות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪49.5K to גלנצר חיים for Construction & Public Works in August 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
18 Aug 2013
Award date
₪49.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גלנצר חיים 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪524K Total won
Contract description
שמאות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גלנצר חיים
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-631250משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪176K30 Mar 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-600106משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪91.3K30 Jul 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572851משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪78.3K30 Jan 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and גלנצר חיים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back