Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-544986
רכישת שעונים כחול לבן עבור פורשי המשרד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to קבוצת יבנה קבוצת הפועל המזרחי להתיי for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.
28 Aug 2013
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
קבוצת יבנה קבוצת הפועל המזרחי להתיי 9 Awards
2 Buyers
₪4.2M Total won
Contract description
רכישת שעונים כחול לבן עבור פורשי המשרד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קבוצת יבנה קבוצת הפועל המזרחי להתיי
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583299משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני₪1.3M19 Jul 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-529515משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני₪1.2M28 Nov 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-529518משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני₪875K01 Jan 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and קבוצת יבנה קבוצת הפועל המזרחי להתיי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back