Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-543476
התקשרות עם דר אלי שטרן להעברת סדנא לעובדי השוט
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪7.2K to דר אלי שטרן for Education in June 2013 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
12 Jun 2013
Award date
₪7.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דר אלי שטרן 9 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם דר אלי שטרן להעברת סדנא לעובדי השוט
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דר אלי שטרן
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-580856המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪1.0M26 May 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-543422המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪450K03 Jul 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542274המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪50.0K24 Dec 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and דר אלי שטרן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back