Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-543021
התקשרות עם חברת ענבל לצורך החלפת מערכת גילוי אש בשוט
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ענבל חברה לבטוח בע"מ-הלו' מצרפיות for Defense & Security in June 2013 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
18 Jun 2013
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
ענבל חברה לבטוח בע"מ-הלו' מצרפיות 79 Awards
19 Buyers
₪704M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת ענבל לצורך החלפת מערכת גילוי אש בשוט
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ענבל חברה לבטוח בע"מ-הלו' מצרפיות
79 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-518697משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪150M01 Jan 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-515563משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪128M01 Oct 2010 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32956משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪80.0M01 Oct 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and ענבל חברה לבטוח בע"מ-הלו' מצרפיות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back