Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-541942
התקשרות עם חברת האופטנר גרמניה לרכישת תוויות אוזן לבקר
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪74.8K to האופטנר - גרמניה for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2013 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
18 Apr 2013
Award date
₪74.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
האופטנר - גרמניה 15 Awards
1 Buyer
₪877K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת האופטנר גרמניה לרכישת תוויות אוזן לבקר
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · האופטנר - גרמניה
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-529550משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪319K03 Jan 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524187משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪315K13 Jul 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531966משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪70.9K29 Apr 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and האופטנר - גרמניה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back