Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-541060
רכישת ביצים מודגרות SPF מחברת אביק
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪94.5K to אביק מעבדות ביולוגיות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2013 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
13 Mar 2013
Award date
₪94.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אביק מעבדות ביולוגיות בע"מ 16 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
רכישת ביצים מודגרות SPF מחברת אביק
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אביק מעבדות ביולוגיות בע"מ
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627215משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪234K01 Jan 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523287משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪200K05 Nov 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000525058משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪200K05 Nov 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and אביק מעבדות ביולוגיות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back