Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-540868
אדריכלות בחריש
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪319K to פל גבריאל הלל for Construction & Public Works in February 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Feb 2013
Award date
₪319K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פל גבריאל הלל 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪392K Total won
Contract description
אדריכלות בחריש
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פל גבריאל הלל
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560862משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪37.2K10 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587590משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪24.7K01 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585906משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪10.4K01 Nov 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and פל גבריאל הלל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back