Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-539473
ביקורות על חברות הניקיון והשמירה לשנת 2011
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to כספי את כספי רואי for Defense & Security in January 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2013
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
כספי את כספי רואי 10 Awards
4 Buyers
₪6.3M Total won
Contract description
ביקורות על חברות הניקיון והשמירה לשנת 2011
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · כספי את כספי רואי
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561958משרד החינוך₪2.8M01 Jan 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604259משרד החינוך₪2.4M01 Aug 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618275משרד החינוך₪1.2M01 Aug 2026 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and כספי את כספי רואי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back