Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-537842
פיתוח בביתר עילית -עדכוני אומדן
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪47.2K to מירה יעקבסון אדריכלות נוף בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2012 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
31 Dec 2012
Award date
₪47.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מירה יעקבסון אדריכלות נוף בעמ 42 Awards
1 Buyer
₪3.6M Total won
Contract description
פיתוח בביתר עילית -עדכוני אומדן
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מירה יעקבסון אדריכלות נוף בעמ
42 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-614523משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪519K01 Jun 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-527444משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪366K01 Dec 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-596861משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪333K01 Jun 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מירה יעקבסון אדריכלות נוף בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back