Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-537479
מיגון עוטף עזה שלב ד'
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪8.3M to מועצה אזורית אשכול for Construction & Public Works in January 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2013
Award date
₪8.3M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מועצה אזורית אשכול 10 Awards
6 Buyers
₪367M Total won
Contract description
מיגון עוטף עזה שלב ד'
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מועצה אזורית אשכול
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587865משרד התיירות₪350M08 Jul 2024 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-28604משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪5.9M18 Jun 2007 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-526996משרד ראש הממשלה₪1.2M01 Dec 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מועצה אזורית אשכול — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back