↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-540643

התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם מסגרות המהוות בתים לחיים עבור אנשים עם מוגבלות שכלית התפתחותית עד ליום 30.06.2013 תיקון להחלטה מי

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪5.7M to מסגרות אוטיסטים ויקום-בתים לחיים for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2013 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

11 Mar 2013
Award date
₪5.7M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪5.7M Total won

Contract description

התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם מסגרות המהוות בתים לחיים עבור אנשים עם מוגבלות שכלית התפתחותית עד ליום 30.06.2013 תיקון להחלטה מיום 25.12.2012, פרוטוקול מס' 63/2012 החלטה מס' 18 לעניין הוספת רשימת מסגרות של האוטיזם והשיקום.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and מסגרות אוטיסטים ויקום-בתים לחיים — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up