Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-539768
פיתוח לומדה בתחום פתופיזיולוגיה, עבור מנהל הסיעוד.
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪585K to מדידקטיק בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2013 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
21 Jan 2013
Award date
₪585K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מדידקטיק בעמ 21 Awards
5 Buyers
₪752K Total won
Contract description
פיתוח לומדה בתחום פתופיזיולוגיה, עבור מנהל הסיעוד.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מדידקטיק בעמ
21 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-611772משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון₪70.2K01 Feb 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-584450משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון₪59.0K01 Sep 2015 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567478משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון₪19.7K01 Jun 2015 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and מדידקטיק בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back