Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-535346
מתן שירותי תחזוקה ושינויים ושיפורים לשנת 2013 למערכת לבקרת איכות המים
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to סטארלימס מערכות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2013 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2013
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
סטארלימס מערכות בע"מ 42 Awards
3 Buyers
₪3.4M Total won
Contract description
מתן שירותי תחזוקה ושינויים ושיפורים לשנת 2013 למערכת לבקרת איכות המים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · סטארלימס מערכות בע"מ
42 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000543963משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪333K01 Jan 2022 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-597379משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪293K19 Apr 2017 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594645משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪226K01 Jan 2025 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and סטארלימס מערכות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back