Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-538725
שירותי העברת דואר פנימי
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded ₪250K to מסוף העברת מסמכי מחשבים בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2013 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2013
Award date
₪250K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט 1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מסוף העברת מסמכי מחשבים בעמ 53 Awards
12 Buyers
₪9.9M Total won
Contract description
שירותי העברת דואר פנימי
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט
1,972 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538968נס א.ט. בע"מ₪113M09 Jan 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513666נס א.ט. בע"מ₪82.5M27 Jul 2010 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-16399נס/IBM/טלדור ויועצים₪79.1M01 Mar 2006 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מסוף העברת מסמכי מחשבים בעמ
53 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542279משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪500K01 Jun 2013 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-611481משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪402K01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618460משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪402K26 Aug 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and מסוף העברת מסמכי מחשבים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back