Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-538429
ריאגנטים להיפטיטיס
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded ₪86.0K to אילקס מדיקל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2013 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2013
Award date
₪86.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אילקס מדיקל בע"מ 381 Awards
21 Buyers
₪231M Total won
Contract description
ריאגנטים להיפטיטיס
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אילקס מדיקל בע"מ
381 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000554378משרד הבריאות₪21.1M19 Jun 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000553449משרד הבריאות₪16.6M12 Jun 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595318משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪13.0M01 Dec 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and אילקס מדיקל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back