Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-538363
שירות מלא למעקרי פלסמה
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ג'יי-סי הלת' קר בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in January 2013 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2013
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Winning supplier
ג'יי-סי הלת' קר בע"מ 550 Awards
14 Buyers
₪195M Total won
Contract description
שירות מלא למעקרי פלסמה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ג'יי-סי הלת' קר בע"מ
550 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000549209משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.0M17 Mar 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000557531משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.0M17 Mar 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591968משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.0M02 Oct 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and ג'יי-סי הלת' קר בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back