Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-538065
רכישת ציוד רפואי מאת ביוליין בעמ ספק יחיד עבור השוט
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪50.1K to ביוליין בעמ for Healthcare & Medical in December 2012 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
04 Dec 2012
Award date
₪50.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ביוליין בעמ 14 Awards
4 Buyers
₪545K Total won
Contract description
רכישת ציוד רפואי מאת ביוליין בעמ ספק יחיד עבור השוט
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ביוליין בעמ
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624185משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪172K16 Oct 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-15012משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביהח רמבם₪150K— Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-6007משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביהח רמבם₪141K— Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and ביוליין בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back