Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-537200
התקשרות עם אשד קרבקי לקבלת שירותי הובלה והאכלה עבור יחידת הפיצוח
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪100K to אשד קרבקי for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2012 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
07 Oct 2012
Award date
₪100K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אשד קרבקי 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪200K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם אשד קרבקי לקבלת שירותי הובלה והאכלה עבור יחידת הפיצוח
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אשד קרבקי
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554014משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪100K30 Apr 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-536373משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפרNot disclosed07 Nov 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553711משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפרNot disclosed30 Apr 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and אשד קרבקי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back