Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-536790
התקשרות עם מרכז המרצים לישראל לארגון פעילות יום האישה תשעג עבור עובדות המשרד
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מרכז המרצים לישראל בע"מ for Education in November 2012 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
18 Nov 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
מרכז המרצים לישראל בע"מ 27 Awards
10 Buyers
₪308K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מרכז המרצים לישראל לארגון פעילות יום האישה תשעג עבור עובדות המשרד
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מרכז המרצים לישראל בע"מ
27 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-537270משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪45.6K18 Nov 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-578851משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪31.2K19 Feb 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608187משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למ"ס)₪21.2K28 Oct 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and מרכז המרצים לישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back