Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-536612
התקשרות עם מעבדות חי לצורך רכישת אנזים TAKARA עבור השוט
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪29.8K to מעבדות חי בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2012 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
29 Oct 2012
Award date
₪29.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מעבדות חי בעמ 264 Awards
19 Buyers
₪260M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מעבדות חי לצורך רכישת אנזים TAKARA עבור השוט
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מעבדות חי בעמ
264 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544237משרד הבריאות₪83.1M01 Dec 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-651474משרד הבריאות₪58.2M07 Jul 2020 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000555528משרד הבריאות₪12.0M29 Nov 2021 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and מעבדות חי בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back