Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-536604
פטור ספק חול - התקשרות עם farmatech לצורך רכישת חומר לניטור cade עבור הגהצ
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪3.7K to farmatech for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2012 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
29 Oct 2012
Award date
₪3.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
farmatech 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪43.7K Total won
Contract description
פטור ספק חול - התקשרות עם farmatech לצורך רכישת חומר לניטור cade עבור הגהצ
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · farmatech
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-520809משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪40.0K01 Jan 2011 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-520350משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפרNot disclosed01 Jan 2011 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-536049משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפרNot disclosed29 Oct 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and farmatech — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back