Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-536525
התקשרות עם קקל לשם הסדרת פעולת רשות המרעה הרחבת התקשרות
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to קרן קיימת לישראל for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2012 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
11 Nov 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
קרן קיימת לישראל 84 Awards
14 Buyers
₪453M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם קקל לשם הסדרת פעולת רשות המרעה הרחבת התקשרות
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קרן קיימת לישראל
84 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613360רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪61.5M17 Dec 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586952משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪55.6M18 Apr 2024 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617990משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪40.0M14 Apr 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and קרן קיימת לישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back