↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-535776

הארכה והגדלת התקשרות לגופים שזכו להפעלת 2 מסגרות פנימיתיות כמרכזי חירום לטיפול בילדים ובמשפחותיהם באזור הקריות ובעיר תא,

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪519K to איי. אס. או. 2 ישראל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2012 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

17 Oct 2012
Award date
₪519K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
24 Awards
10 Buyers
₪12.8M Total won

Contract description

הארכה והגדלת התקשרות לגופים שזכו להפעלת 2 מסגרות פנימיתיות כמרכזי חירום לטיפול בילדים ובמשפחותיהם באזור הקריות ובעיר תא, מכח מכרז פומבי מס' 180/2007 - תוספת להחלטה מיום 21.05.2012, פרוטוקול מס' 23/2012, החלטה מס' 30 (פנייה מס' 532289), לעניין הוספת יחידות טיפוליות ייעוציו (אקסטרניות)- פנייה מס' 535168 בעקבות חווד של הרפרנט במשרד האוצר, החלטה זו חוזרת לאישור וועדת הפטור המשרדית בהתאם לתקנה 12 (ג).

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · איי. אס. או. 2 ישראל בע"מ

24 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and איי. אס. או. 2 ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up