↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-535048

הארכת התקשרות לשירותים קבלניים בעמ, למתן שירותי ניקיון וחצרנות במעון גילעם, מכח מכרז פומבי מס' 115/2009 תיקון להחלטה מיו

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪147K to שירותים קבלניים בעמ for Facilities Management in September 2012 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

04 Sep 2012
Award date
₪147K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
13 Awards
3 Buyers
₪4.2M Total won

Contract description

הארכת התקשרות לשירותים קבלניים בעמ, למתן שירותי ניקיון וחצרנות במעון גילעם, מכח מכרז פומבי מס' 115/2009 תיקון להחלטה מיום 21.05.2012, פרוטוקול מס' 23/2012, החלטה מס' 22, לעניין היקף התקשרות בשל תוספת ההרחבה.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · שירותים קבלניים בעמ

13 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and שירותים קבלניים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up