Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-535051
הארכת התקשרות לפרח השקד בעמ, לצורך מתן שירותי אחזקה במעון צופיה, מכח מכרז פומבי מס' 122/2009.
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪106K to פרח השקד בע"מ for Facilities Management in September 2012 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Sep 2012
Award date
₪106K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פרח השקד בע"מ 13 Awards
5 Buyers
₪21.0M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות לפרח השקד בעמ, לצורך מתן שירותי אחזקה במעון צופיה, מכח מכרז פומבי מס' 122/2009.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · פרח השקד בע"מ
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566227משרד הרווחה₪9.0M01 Jul 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606459משרד הרווחה₪7.3M01 Jul 2025 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618906משרד הרווחה₪2.4M09 Jun 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and פרח השקד בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back