↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-533846

התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם הסוכנות היהודית להפעלת תוכנית פותחים עתיד לילדים, לנוער, ולמשפחות בסיכון לפיתוח כישורים ייחודיים-

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪2.4M to הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות for IT & Software in August 2012 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Aug 2012
Award date
₪2.4M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
331 Awards
27 Buyers
₪8.2B Total won

Contract description

התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם הסוכנות היהודית להפעלת תוכנית פותחים עתיד לילדים, לנוער, ולמשפחות בסיכון לפיתוח כישורים ייחודיים- תיקון להחלטה מיום 07/12/2011, פרוטוקול 60/2011, החלטה מס' 25 לעניין תקופת התקשרות

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות

331 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up