Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-535496
התקשרות עם קיבוץ שפיים לקבלת שירותי תחזוקה מרכזית לטלפונים עבור סינדקו
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מלון קיבוץ שפיים for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2012 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
10 Oct 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
מלון קיבוץ שפיים 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪65.6K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם קיבוץ שפיים לקבלת שירותי תחזוקה מרכזית לטלפונים עבור סינדקו
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מלון קיבוץ שפיים
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-541698משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪27.4K01 Mar 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-540560משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪26.2K03 Mar 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-536243משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪12.0K10 Oct 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and מלון קיבוץ שפיים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back