↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-535233

התקשרות עם חברת אמיר זקן אשר נבחרה עי הנהלת בתי המשפט לספק שירותי הסעדה בבית המשפט העליון וההתקשרות עמו הוארכה עי בית המ

המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אמיר זקן for Transport & Logistics in October 2012 — one of 1,690 awards this buyer has made.

25 Oct 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
1,690 Awards
₪3.4M Avg award

Winning supplier

אמיר זקן
11 Awards
2 Buyers
₪5.9M Total won

Contract description

התקשרות עם חברת אמיר זקן אשר נבחרה עי הנהלת בתי המשפט לספק שירותי הסעדה בבית המשפט העליון וההתקשרות עמו הוארכה עי בית המשפט העליון עד לתאריך 31/3/13. ההתקשרות הינה לצורך אספקת שירותי הסעדה לסוהרי ועצורי נחשון בבית המשפט העליון בירושלים.

Premium

Related awards · המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר

1,690 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,646 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אמיר זקן

11 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר and אמיר זקן — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up