Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-535172
התקשרות עם מועצה מקומית עוספיא לצורך השתתפות בפסטיבל סוכות
משרד התיירות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מ. מ. עוספייא for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2012 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made.
30 Sep 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
מ. מ. עוספייא 6 Awards
4 Buyers
₪2.9M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מועצה מקומית עוספיא לצורך השתתפות בפסטיבל סוכות
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · מ. מ. עוספייא
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-592196משרד הבריאות₪1.2M28 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618398משרד הבריאות₪1.0M19 Jun 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-610547משרד החינוך₪541K10 Jan 2018 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and מ. מ. עוספייא — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back