Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-531394
התקשרות עם מועצה אזורית מגילות ים המלח לצורך השתתפות המשרד בפעולות לשיווק בפסטיבל אהבה
משרד התיירות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מ. א. מגילות ים המלח for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2012 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made.
08 Apr 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
מ. א. מגילות ים המלח 8 Awards
5 Buyers
₪1.4M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מועצה אזורית מגילות ים המלח לצורך השתתפות המשרד בפעולות לשיווק בפסטיבל אהבה
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · מ. א. מגילות ים המלח
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-543263המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪550K06 May 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-539713משרד ראש הממשלה₪500K01 Mar 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-509405ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבות₪300K01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and מ. א. מגילות ים המלח — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back