Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-527437
התקשרות עם DOUGLAS EMMETT MANAGEMENT LLC, ארהב לצורך שכירת נכס עבור לשכת התיירות בלוס אנג'לס
משרד התיירות awarded ₪324K to Douglas Emmett for Construction & Public Works in December 2011 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Dec 2011
Award date
₪324K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
Douglas Emmett 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם DOUGLAS EMMETT MANAGEMENT LLC, ארהב לצורך שכירת נכס עבור לשכת התיירות בלוס אנג'לס
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · Douglas Emmett
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-591979משרד התיירות₪455K01 Apr 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589999משרד התיירות₪450K01 Apr 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and Douglas Emmett — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back