Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-527623
הרחבת התקשרות עם NETWISE APPLICATION LTD לפיתוח, הקמה ותחזוקת 2 אתרי אינטרנט
משרד התיירות awarded ₪400K to נטוויז יישומים בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2011 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
14 Aug 2011
Award date
₪400K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נטוויז יישומים בעמ 22 Awards
5 Buyers
₪1.4M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם NETWISE APPLICATION LTD לפיתוח, הקמה ותחזוקת 2 אתרי אינטרנט
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · נטוויז יישומים בעמ
22 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524231משרד האוצר₪350K10 Aug 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534120משרד החוץ₪139K01 Aug 2012 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-508344משרד החוץ₪95.0K01 Aug 2009 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and נטוויז יישומים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back