↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-526675

השתתפות משרד התיירות בהוצאות שיווק ופרסום בכנס הבינל ה-3 שיתקיים בחיפה בתאריך 19/12/2011 על ידי בית הספר לתיירות בישראל

משרד התיירות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to בית ספר לתיירות בישראל בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2011 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made.

19 Dec 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד התיירות
3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
2 Awards
2 Buyers

Contract description

השתתפות משרד התיירות בהוצאות שיווק ופרסום בכנס הבינל ה-3 שיתקיים בחיפה בתאריך 19/12/2011 על ידי בית הספר לתיירות בישראל בעמ

Premium

Related awards · משרד התיירות

3,280 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

3,236 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · בית ספר לתיירות בישראל בעמ

2 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and בית ספר לתיירות בישראל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up