Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-531902
התקשרות עם תאגיד עירוני אילת לצורך הפעלת השתלמויות מקצועיות לתיירני אילת
משרד התיירות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to התאגיד העירוני לתיירות אילת בעמ (ח for Education in March 2012 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made.
22 Mar 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
התאגיד העירוני לתיירות אילת בעמ (ח 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪155K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם תאגיד עירוני אילת לצורך הפעלת השתלמויות מקצועיות לתיירני אילת
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · התאגיד העירוני לתיירות אילת בעמ (ח
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-546215משרד התיירות₪135K18 Aug 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575632משרד החוץ₪20.0K01 Feb 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-544714משרד התיירותNot disclosed18 Aug 2013 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and התאגיד העירוני לתיירות אילת בעמ (ח — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back