Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-532856
התקשרות עם חברת תדמור בית הספר המרכזי למלונאות בעמ
משרד התיירות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to בית - הספר המרכזי למלונאות בעמ for Construction & Public Works in June 2012 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made.
13 Jun 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
בית - הספר המרכזי למלונאות בעמ 13 Awards
2 Buyers
₪52.1M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת תדמור בית הספר המרכזי למלונאות בעמ
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · בית - הספר המרכזי למלונאות בעמ
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568398משרד הכלכלה₪24.0M01 Dec 2015 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561743משרד הכלכלה₪7.6M29 Dec 2014 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545488משרד הכלכלה₪7.3M01 Oct 2013 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and בית - הספר המרכזי למלונאות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back