Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-534144
רכישת תרכיב 1 REV בפטור ממכרז עבור ה שוט
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אליעזר לינביץ בע'מ for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2012 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
01 Aug 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
אליעזר לינביץ בע'מ 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪3.0M Total won
Contract description
רכישת תרכיב 1 REV בפטור ממכרז עבור ה שוט
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אליעזר לינביץ בע'מ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522946משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪812K01 Jun 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534526משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪812K01 Aug 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19940משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪781K01 Dec 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and אליעזר לינביץ בע'מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back